sked

Monday, Oct. 4

Volleyball - Greenville Tech Charter @ Crescent 7 p.m.

Golf - Anderson University (women) @ Patsy Rendleman Invitational; Anderson University (men) @ Camden Intercollegiate, T.L. Hanna @ Woodmont (Legacy Pines) 4 p.m.

Tennis - Berea @ Powdersville 5 p.m.

Cheer - T.L. Hanna @ Wildcat Invitational (Woodmont) TBA

Tuesday, Oct. 5

Volleyball - Lenoir-Rhyne @ Anderson University 6 p.m., Mauldin @ T.L. Hanna 6:45 p.m., Berea @ Powdersville 6:30 p.m., Travelers Rest @ Westside 7 p.m., Belton-Honea Path @ Seneca 7 p.m., Wren @ Daniel 5:30 p.m., Pendleton @ West Oak 5:30 p.m., Palmetto @ Blue Ridge 7 p.m.

Golf - Anderson University (women) @ Patsy Rendleman Invitational, Anderson University (men) @ Camden Intercollegiate, T.L. Hanna, Belton Honea Path, Wren, Pendleton @ Lady Patriot Tournament (Powdersville, Smithfields) noon

Tennis - T.L. Hanna @ Mauldin 5 p.m., Powdersville @ Blue Ridge 5 p.m., Wren @ Daniel 5:30 p.m.

Cross Country - Powdersville @ Laurens TBA

Wednesday, Oct. 6

Soccer - Erskine @ Anderson University (men) 7 p.m.

Volleyball - Pendleton @ Powdersville 6:30 p.m., Westside @ Southside 7 p.m.

Tennis - Powdersville @ Carolina 5 p.m., Daniel @ Wren 5 p.m.

Thursday, Oct. 7

Volleyball - T.L. Hanna @ Spartanburg 6:45 p.m., Powdersville @ Carolina 6:30 p.m., Wren @ Belton-Honea Path 7 p.m., Seneca @ Pendleton 5:30 p.m., Palmetto @ Berea 7 p.m., Crescent @ Liberty 7 p.m.

Tennis - Anderson University (men and women) @ Emmanuel 1 p.m., J.L. Mann @ T.L. Hanna 5 p.m., St. Joseph @ Powdersville 5 p.m., Wren @ Belton-Honea Path 5:30 p.m.

Cross Country - Powdersville, Westside, Pendleton @ Palmetto Invitational 5:30 p.m.

Friday, Oct. 8

Football - Mauldin @ T.L. Hanna 7:30 p.m., Powdersville @ Berea 7:30 p.m., Westside @ Travelers Rest 7:30 p.m., Belton-Honea Path @ Greer 7:30 p.m., Wren @ Seneca 7:30 p.m., Pendleton @ Daniel 7:30 p.m., Palmetto @ Blue Ridge 7:30 p.m., Ninety Six @ Crescent 7:30 p.m.

Volleyball - Anderson University @ Limestone 7 p.m.

Saturday, Oct. 9

Soccer - Anderson University (women) @ Carson-Newman 5 p.m., Anderson University (men) @ Carson-Newman 7:30 p.m.

Volleyball - Palmetto @ Woodmont Tournament 7 p.m.

Cross Country - Anderson University (men and women) @ Lewis Crossover TBA, T.L. Hanna, Wren, Pendleton @ Coaches Classic (Winthrop) 8 a.m.

Cheer - T.L. Hanna, Powdersville, Wren @ Hillcrest Ram Cheer Invitational TBA